HP HPE2-E68 日本語版問題集認定試験に楽に合格する対策

NO.1 An SMB customer wants a storage appliance that provides a highly architecture backup
architecture.
Which HPE product line should you recommend?
A. HPE StoreVirtual
B. HPE Storeserv
C. HPE StoreEasy
D. HPE Store0nce
Answer: C

HPE2-E68 クエリ   

NO.2 What is a major factor in influencing many small to medium businesses to require wireless
network solutions?
A. the growing BYOD movement
B. the need to support Legacy devices
C. the need for greater security
D. the need to increase connection speed
Answer: A

HPE2-E68 ガイド   HPE2-E68 攻略   

NO.3 A customer wants a new wireless solution that oilers the fastest speed available today. Which
wireless protocol should be recommended?
A. 802.11ac Wave 2
B. 802.11ac
C. 802.11a
D. 802.11n
Answer: A

HPE2-E68 ソフトウエア   

NO.4 Which storage media is used predominantly for backup and data archiving?
A. HDD
B. SSD
C. iSCSI
D. tape
Answer: D

HPE2-E68 必殺   

HPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集認定試験は実は技術専門家を認証する試験です。 HPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集認定試験はIT人員が優れたキャリアを持つことを助けられます。優れたキャリアを持ったら、社会と国のために色々な利益を作ることができて、国の経済が継続的に発展していることを進められるようになります。全てのIT人員がそんなにられるとしたら、国はぜひ強くなります。ShikenPASSのHPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料はIT人員の皆さんがそんな目標を達成できるようにヘルプを提供して差し上げます。ShikenPASSのHPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料は100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、ためらわずに決断してShikenPASSを選びましょう。

弊社の理想はお客様の皆様の利益を保証してお客様のあなたに最高のサービスを提供して、我々の商品を利用してお客様は全員でHPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集試験に合格できることです。今まで、弊社はこの目的にずっと努力しています。弊社の頼もしい商品を利用してお客様のほとんどはHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集試験に合格しました。弊社の専門家たちの努力とお客様のレビューがありますからこそ、我々はこのように自信があります。

HPE2-E68試験番号:HPE2-E68
試験科目:「Introduction to Selling HPE Solutions」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-18
問題と解答:全104問 HPE2-E68 テスト難易度

>> HPE2-E68 テスト難易度

 

IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在だということを良く知っています。ShikenPASSの HPのHPE2-E68 日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。その権威性は言うまでもありません。あなたはShikenPASSの学習教材を購入した後、私たちは一年間で無料更新サービスを提供することができます。

ShikenPASSは最新のE-HANABW151試験問題集と高品質の300-206認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの70-735 VCEテストエンジンと300-101試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TPLM22_64トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/HPE2-E68-shiken.html

Avaya 7120X 的中率認定試験の資格を通して将来性を広げる

従来の試験によってShikenPASS が今年のAvaya7120X 的中率認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。ShikenPASSは100%でAvayaの7120X 的中率「Avaya Aura® Core Components Integration Exam」認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

あなたに安心にAvayaの7120X 的中率ソフトを購入させるために、我々は最も安全的な支払手段を提供します。PayPalは国際的に最大の安全的な支払システムです。そのほかに、我々はあなたの個人情報の安全性を保証します。Avayaの7120X 的中率試験の資料についてあなたは何か問題があったら、それとも、ほかの試験ソフトに興味があったら、直ちにオンラインで我々を連絡したり、メールで問い合わせたりすることができます。我々は尽力してあなたにAvayaの7120X 的中率試験に合格させます。

7120X試験番号:7120X
試験科目:「Avaya Aura® Core Components Integration Exam」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-18
問題と解答:全70問 7120X 学習関連題

>> 7120X 学習関連題

 

Avaya7120X 的中率試験に趣味があると、躊躇わなく、我々ShikenPASSで問題集のデーモをダウンロードして試すことができます。デーモ版によって、この7120X 的中率問題集はあなたに適合するかと判断します。適合すると、あなたは安心で購買できます。弊社ShikenPASSの7120X 的中率問題集は必ずあなたの成功へ道の秘訣です。

NO.1 What are two main roles of Avaya Aura(R) System Manager? (Choose two.)
A. Centralized Product Management
B. Quality of Service Management
C. RTCP Network Monitoring
D. Network Switching Management
E. User Profile Management
Answer: A,B,E

7120X 問題例   

NO.2 If you administer an Avaya Aura(R) Communication Manager from the Service Port, what must
be the IP Address of your Laptop?
A. 192.11.13.5
B. 192.168.11.1
C. 192.11.13.6
D. 255.255.255.252
Answer: B

7120X 的中率   

NO.3 Which statement about making Avaya Aura(R) Communication Manager (CM) work successfully
as a feature server for CM SIP Endpoints (AST Endpoints) is true?
A. Endpoint must register directly with CM.
B. CM must be added as an Application, in an Application Sequence for Avaya Aura(R) Session
Manager (SM).
C. A SIP Trunk between CM and Avaya Aura(R) Session Manager (SM) is enough, no further
administration is required
D. CM does not support SIP Endpoints in Aura(R) 7.x.
Answer: B

7120X 絶対   

NO.4 Which process will allow you to see the status of the Avaya Aura(R) Communication Manager
(CM) processes?
A. Avaya Aura(R) System Manager; Navigate to Inventory/Communications Manager/Status.
B. Putty to CM; execute app status.
C. CM System Management Interface (SMI), Navigate to Server/Process Status.
D. Avaya Aura(R) System Manager; Communication Manager dashboard.
Answer: C

7120X 虎の巻   

ShikenPASSは最新の1z0-961試験問題集と高品質のCCA175認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのPEGACSA72V1 VCEテストエンジンと2V0-731試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の300-170トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/7120X-shiken.html

CISM トレーニング & CISM 日本語参考

NO.1 The MOST appropriate role for senior management in supporting information security is the:
A. assessment of risks to the organization.
B. evaluation of vendors offering security products.
C. approval of policy statements and funding.
D. monitoring adherence to regulatory requirements.
Answer: C

CISM デモ   
Explanation:
Since the members of senior management are ultimately responsible for information security, they
are the ultimate decision makers in terms of governance and direction. They are responsible for
approval of major policy statements and requests to fund the information security practice.
Evaluation of vendors, assessment of risks and monitoring compliance with regulatory requirements
are day-to-day responsibilities of the information security manager; in some organizations, business
management is involved in these other activities, though their primary role is direction and
governance.

NO.2 Minimum standards for securing the technical infrastructure should be defined in a security:
A. architecture.
B. strategy.
C. guidelines.
D. model.
Answer: A

CISM PDF   
Explanation:
Minimum standards for securing the technical infrastructure should be defined in a security
architecture document. This document defines how components are secured and the security
services that should be in place. A strategy is a broad, high-level document. A guideline is advisory
in nature, while a security model shows the relationships between components.

NO.3 Senior management commitment and support for information security can BEST be obtained
through presentations that:
A. evaluate the organization against best security practices.
B. explain the technical risks to the organization.
C. tie security risks to key business objectives.
D. use illustrative examples of successful attacks.
Answer: C

CISM 変更   
Explanation:
Senior management seeks to understand the business justification for investing in security. This can
best be accomplished by tying security to key business objectives. Senior management will not be as
interested in technical risks or examples of successful attacks if they are not tied to the impact on
business environment and objectives. Industry best practices are important to senior management
but, again, senior management will give them the right level of importance when they are
presented in terms of key business objectives.

NO.4 Which of the following should be the FIRST step in developing an information security plan?
A. Perform a technical vulnerabilities assessment
B. Assess the current levels of security awareness
C. Perform a business impact analysis
D. Analyze the current business strategy
Answer: D

CISM ソフトウエア   
Explanation:
Prior to assessing technical vulnerabilities or levels of security awareness, an information security
manager needs to gain an understanding of the current business strategy and direction. A business
impact analysis should be performed prior to developing a business continuity plan, but this would
not be an appropriate first step in developing an information security strategy because it focuses on
availability.

CISM トレーニング認証試験に合格することは他の世界の有名な認証に合格して国際の承認と受け入れを取ることと同じです。CISM トレーニング認定試験もIT領域の幅広い認証を取得しました。世界各地でCISM トレーニング試験に受かることを通じて自分のキャリアをもっと向上させる人々がたくさんいます。ShikenPASSで、あなたは自分に向いている製品をどちらでも選べます。

どのようにISACA CISM トレーニング試験に準備すると悩んでいますか。我々社のCISM トレーニング問題集を参考した後、ほっとしました。弊社のCISM トレーニングソフト版問題集はかねてより多くのIT事業をしている人々は順調にISACA CISM トレーニング資格認定を取得させます。試験にパースする原因は我々問題集の全面的で最新版です。

CISM試験番号:CISM
試験科目:「Certified Information Security Manager」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-18
問題と解答:全631問 CISM 試験内容

>> CISM 試験内容

 

全てのIT職員はISACAのCISM トレーニング試験をよく知っています。これは一般的に認められている最高級の認証で、あなたのキャリアにヘルプを与えられます。あなたはその認証を持っているのですか。ISACAのCISM トレーニング試験は非常に難しい試験ですが、ShikenPASSのISACAのCISM トレーニング試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら大丈夫です。試験が難しいと感じるのは良い方法を選択しないからです。ShikenPASSを選んだら、成功の手を握ることがきるようになります。

ShikenPASSは最新のNSE4-5.4試験問題集と高品質のMB2-709認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのE-HANABW151 VCEテストエンジンと1z0-961試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のADM-201トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/CISM-shiken.html

P2090-054 科目対策、IBM Information Management DB2 10.5 PureScale Technical Mastery Test V3

NO.1 How can you verify that a DB2 installation was successful?
A. Verification is performed by running the VERIFY INSTALL command.
B. Verification is automatically performed by the AUTO_CONFIGURE feature.
C. Verification is completed by the DBA using the database verification toolkit.
D. Verification can be done by successfully creating a SAMPLE database and running SQL commands
to retrieve sample data.
Answer: D

P2090-054 受験期   P2090-054 問題   

NO.2 Which DB2 licensing type is based on the number of users allowed to access the data server?
A. Authorized User (AU) licensing
B. Sub-capacity licensing
C. Per Server licensing
D. PVU (Processor Value Unit) licensing
Answer: A

P2090-054 対応   

NO.3 Which of the following statements is FALSE when monitoring the high usage of lock memory in
a DB2 pureScale environment?
A. Request for locks might be denied.
B. Performance will not be affected due to high usage of Lock Memory.
C. Lock escalations can take place if there is insufficient memory.
D. Data concurrency issues can arise due to a high number of lock escalations.
Answer: B

P2090-054 受験   P2090-054 保証   

NO.4 Which of the following options is correct about possible configurations for DB2 pureScale's
network topology?
A. DB2 pureScale supports multiple cluster interconnect adapter ports for the cluster caching facilities
which increases the bandwidth to handle more requests, thus improving performance. It also
supports multiple switches, which greatly improves network resiliency.
B. DB2 pureScale supports multiple cluster interconnect adapter ports for the cluster members which
increases the bandwidth to process more transactions, thus improving performance. It also supports
multiple switches, which greatly improves network resiliency.
C. DB2 pureScale does not support multiple cluster interconnect adapter ports, but It supports
multiple switches, which greatly improves network resiliency.
D. DB2 pureScale supports multiple cluster interconnect adapter ports for both cluster caching
facilities and members. It does not support multiple switches.
Answer: A

確かにIBM P2090-054 科目対策試験に準備する過程は苦しいんですけど、IBM P2090-054 科目対策資格認定を手に入れるなり、IT業界で仕事のより広い将来性を持っています。あなたの努力を無駄にするのは我々ShikenPASSのすべきことです。ShikenPASSのレビューから見ると、弊社ShikenPASSは提供している質高い試験資料は大勢の顧客様の認可を受け取ったと考えられます。我々はあなたにIBM P2090-054 科目対策試験に合格させるために、全力を尽くします。

IBMのP2090-054 科目対策試験に準備するために、たくさんの本と塾なしで、我々ShikenPASSのソフトを使用すればリラクスで目標を達成できます。弊社の商品はあなたの圧力を減少できます。それだけでなく、お金を無駄にする心配なあなたに保障を提供いたします。あなたは弊社の商品を利用して、一回でIBMのP2090-054 科目対策試験に合格できなかったら、弊社は全額で返金することを承諾いたします。

P2090-054試験番号:P2090-054
試験科目:「IBM Information Management DB2 10.5 pureScale Technical Mastery Test v3」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-18
問題と解答:全70問 P2090-054 復習範囲

>> P2090-054 復習範囲

 

IBMP2090-054 科目対策の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、ShikenPASSが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ShikenPASSはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

ShikenPASSは最新の1Z0-803試験問題集と高品質の400-101認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのC_TPLM22_64 VCEテストエンジンとE_HANABW_12試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のPEGACSA72V1トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/P2090-054-shiken.html

C9010-022 テスト内容、アイ・ビー・エム AIX Administration V1

ShikenPASSのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、ShikenPASSに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。ShikenPASSは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したIBMのC9010-022 テスト内容トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、ShikenPASSをミスしないでください。ShikenPASSはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。

C9010-022 テスト内容認定試験の準備を効率的にするために、どんなツールが利用に値するものかわかっていますか。私は教えてあげますよ。ShikenPASSのC9010-022 テスト内容問題集が一番頼もしい資料です。この問題集がIT業界のエリートに研究し出されたもので、素晴らしい練習資料です。この問題集は的中率が高くて、合格率が100%に達するのです。それはIT専門家達は出題のポイントをよく掴むことができて、実際試験に出題される可能性があるすべての問題を問題集に含めることができますから。不思議だと思っていますか。しかし、これは本当のことですよ。

C9010-022試験番号:C9010-022
試験科目:「IBM AIX Administration V1」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-18
問題と解答:全262問 C9010-022 受験対策

>> C9010-022 受験対策

 

NO.1 Which of the following statements is true about using crontab and at to execute tasks?
A. User access control for both commands can be managed with .deny files in \var/adm/cron.
B. Commands scheduled with crontab are executed by at.
C. Bothcommands can be used to schedule a weekly task to run for a user.
D. Both commands preserve the current environment, including the user ID and current working
directory
Answer: A

C9010-022 キャリアパス   

NO.2 What is the minimum version of AIX that is supported as a Versioned WPAR on an AIX 7.1
system?
A. AIX 5.3 TL12 SP4
B. AIX 5.1 ML8
C. AIX 5.2 TL10 SP8
D. AIX 6.1 TL3 SP2
Answer: A

C9010-022 虎の巻   C9010-022 学校   

NO.3 When migrating an LPAR utilizing Live Partition Mobility (LPM), which statement is correct?
A. Physical disk attributes for backing devices must have the same reservation policy set on both
source and target VIO Servers.
B. LPARs with dedicated I/O adapters can be migrated using LPM, provided the same dedicated I/O
adapters are available on the destination system.
C. The destination system must have the same virtual adapter slots free on its VIO Server as the
source system.
D. The source and destination systems must be managed by different HMC devices.
Answer: A

C9010-022 改訂   

NO.4 An administrator noticed that the hostname is being resolved incorrectly after setting up TCP/IP
on multiple interfaces. Further inspection shows the /etc/hosts file has duplicate entries for the
hostname associated with different IP addresses.
Which of the following is most likely the cause of this situation?
A. The DNS configuration has multiple separate DNS servers listed.
B. An EtherChannel was setup using 2 network interfaces as primary adapters.
C. The administrator ran smitty mktcpip on multiple interfaces.
D. IPv6 is in use and requires a hostname for every interface.
Answer: C

C9010-022 再テスト   

ShikenPASSは最新のPK0-004試験問題集と高品質の1Y0-311認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSのC_HANAIMP_12 VCEテストエンジンと2V0-642試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE6-A29トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/C9010-022-shiken.html

98-367 日本語版問題集、98-367 専門トレーリング

NO.1 Mark works as a Systems Administrator for Tech Mart Inc. The company has a Windows-based network.
The company is adding an open, high-speed, wireless access for their customers secured wireless for
employees at all 37 branches. He wants to check the various security concerns for ensuring that business
traffic is secured. He is also in under pressure to make this new feature a winning strategy for a company.
Mark wants the employees to be free to troubleshoot their own wireless connections before contacting
him. Which of the following is the basic troubleshooting step that he can ask them to do?
A. To power cycle the wireless access points then reboot the systems.
B. To reboot the computers they are using then use the MAC filtering.
C. To configure the network to use only Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP).
D. To right-click the network icon in the system tray then select Troubleshoot Problems.
Answer: D

98-367 認定   

NO.2 Which of the following are types of password policies of Windows 7? Each correct answer represents a
complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Password Must Meet Complexity Requirements
B. Minimum Password Length
C. Store Password Using Reversible Encryption
D. User Name Length
Answer: A,B,C

98-367 参考   98-367 PDF   

NO.3 Mark works as a Systems Administrator for Tech Mart Incl. The company has Windows-based network.
Mark has been assigned a project to track who tries to log into the system the time of the day at which the
attempts occur. He is also required to create a system to track when confidential files are opened who is
trying to open it. Now, Mark logs when someone is not able to make a successful attempt to log into the
system as Administrator but he also wants to log when the user is successful to log into the system as
Administrator. Which of the following is the reason of logging by Mark when a user is successfully logged
into the system as well as when he is failed?
A. To determine if when someone is authenticating successfully with high privilege.
B. To make sure that user is not facing any problem.
C. To determine if when someone is authenticating successfully with high privilege.
D. To make sure that user is not using the Administrator account.
Answer: C

98-367 デモ   98-367 情報   

NO.4 Which of the following protects against unauthorized access to confidential information via encryption
works at the network layer?
A. MAC address
B. Firewall
C. NAT
D. IPSec
Answer: D

98-367 問題数   98-367 ミシュレーション   

競争がますます激しいIT業種では、Microsoftの98-367 日本語版問題集試験の認定は欠くことができない認証です。最も早い時間でMicrosoftの98-367 日本語版問題集認定試験に合格したいなら、ShikenPASSのMicrosoft98-367 日本語版問題集試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。もしうちの学習教材を購入した後、試験に不合格になる場合は、私たちが全額返金することを保証いたします。

世の中に去年の自分より今年の自分が優れていないのは立派な恥です。それで、IT人材として毎日自分を充実して、98-367 日本語版問題集問題集を学ぶ必要があります。弊社の98-367 日本語版問題集問題集はあなたにこのチャンスを全面的に与えられます。あなたは自分の望ましいMicrosoft 98-367 日本語版問題集問題集を選らんで、学びから更なる成長を求められます。心はもはや空しくなく、生活を美しくなります。

98-367試験番号:98-367
試験科目:「MTA Security Fundamentals Practice Test」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-16
問題と解答:全123問 98-367 最新テスト

>> 98-367 最新テスト

 

君はまずネットで無料なMicrosoftの98-367 日本語版問題集試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。ShikenPASSは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

ShikenPASSは最新の200-155試験問題集と高品質のC-TPLM22-64認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの7691X VCEテストエンジンとMB2-715試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1V0-701トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/98-367-shiken.html

070-532 復習内容、Developing マイクロソフト Azure Solutions

Exam 70-532
Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions

Published: September 1, 2014
Languages: English
Audiences: Developers
Technology Microsoft Visual Studio, Microsoft Azure

Credit toward certification: MCP, Microsoft Azure Developer Specialist

Skills measured
This exam measures your ability to accomplish the technical tasks listed below. The percentages indicate the relative weight of each major topic area on the exam. The higher the percentage, the more questions you are likely to see on that content area on the exam. View video tutorials about the variety of question types on Microsoft exams.

Please note that the questions may test on, but will not be limited to, the topics described in the bulleted text.

Do you have feedback about the relevance of the skills measured on this exam? Please send Microsoft your comments. All feedback will be reviewed and incorporated as appropriate while still maintaining the validity and reliability of the certification process. Note that Microsoft will not respond directly to your feedback. We appreciate your input in ensuring the quality of the Microsoft Certification program.

If you have concerns about specific questions on this exam, please submit an exam challenge.

Design and implement websites (15-20%)
Deploy websites
Define deployment slots; roll back deployments; create hosting plans; migrate websites between hosting plans; create a website within a hosting plan
Configure websites
Define and use app settings, connection strings, handlers, and virtual directories; configure certificates and custom domains; configure SSL bindings and runtime configurations; manage websites by using the API, Windows PowerShell, and Xplat-CLI
Configure diagnostics, monitoring, and analytics
Retrieve diagnostics data, view streaming logs, configure endpoint monitoring, configure alerts, configure diagnostics, use remote debugging, monitor website resources
Implement web jobs
Write web jobs using the SDK, package and deploy web jobs, schedule web jobs
Configure websites for scale and resilience
Configure auto-scale using built-in and custom schedules, configure by metric, change the size of an instance, configure Traffic Manager
Design and implement applications for scale and resilience
Select a pattern, implement transient fault handling for services, respond to throttling, disable Application Request Routing (ARR) affinity

Preparation resources

How to Deploy an Azure Web Site
Getting Started with the Azure WebJobs SDK
Cloud Design Patterns: Prescriptive Architecture Guidance for Cloud Applications

Create and manage virtual machines (20-25%)
Deploy workloads on Azure virtual machines (VMs)
Identify workloads that can and cannot be deployed, run workloads including Microsoft and Linux, create VMs
Create and manage a VM image or virtual hard disk
Create specialized and reusable images, prepare images using SysPrep and Windows Agent (Linux), copy images between storage accounts and subscriptions, upload VMs
Perform configuration management
Automate configuration management by using PowerShell Desired State Configuration and VM Agent (custom script extensions); configure VMs using a configuration management tool, such as puppet or chef; enable remote debugging
Configure VM networking
Configure reserved IP addresses, access control list (ACL), DNS at the cloud service level, load balancing endpoints, HTTP and TCP health probes, public IPs, firewall rules, direct server return, and keep-alive
Scale VMs
Scale up and scale down VM sizes, configure auto-scale and availability sets
Design and implement VM storage
Configure disk caching, plan for storage capacity, configure shared storage using Azure File service, configure geo-replication
Monitor VMs
Configure endpoint monitoring, configure alerts, configure diagnostic and monitoring storage location

Preparation resources
Copy Blob
Load Balancing for Azure Infrastructure Services
How to Monitor Cloud Services

Design and implement cloud services (20-25%)
Design and develop a cloud service
Install SDKs, install emulators, develop a web role or worker role, design and implement resiliency including transient fault handling, develop startup tasks
Configure cloud services and roles
Configure HTTPS endpoint and upload an SSL certificate, and instance count and size; configure network access rules, local storage, multiple websites, custom domains, and dedicated and co-located caching; scale up and scale down role sizes; configure auto-scale
Deploy a cloud service
Upgrade an automatic, manual, or simultaneous deployment; VIP swap a deployment; package a deployment; implement continuous deployment from Visual Studio Online (VSO); implement runtime configuration changes using the portal; configure regions and affinity groups
Monitor and debug a cloud service
Configure diagnostics using the SDK or configuration file, profile resource consumption, enable remote debugging, establish a connection using Remote Desktop CmdLets in Windows PowerShell, debug using IntelliTrace or the emulator

Preparation resources
Continuous delivery to Azure using Visual Studio Online
Configuring SSL for an application in Azure
Windows Azure SDK for .NET - 2.2

Design and implement a storage strategy (20-25%)
Implement Azure Storage blobs and Azure files
Read data, change data, set metadata on a container, store data using block and page blobs, stream data using blobs, access blobs securely, implement async blob copy, configure Content Delivery Network (CDN), design blob hierarchies, configure custom domains, scale blob storage
Implement Azure storage tables
Implement CRUD with and without transactions, design and manage partitions, query using OData; scale tables and partitions
Implement Azure storage queues
Add and process messages, retrieve a batch of messages, scale queues
Manage access
Generate shared access signatures, including client renewal and data validation; create stored access policies; regenerate storage account keys; configure and use Cross-Origin Resource Sharing (CORS)
Monitor storage
Set retention policies and logging levels, analyze logs
Implement SQL databases
Choose the appropriate database tier and performance level, configure and perform point in time recovery, enable geo-replication, import and export data and schema, scale SQL databases

Preparation resources
Azure Cloud Service Tutorial: ASP.NET MVC Web Role, Worker Role, and Azure Storage Tables, Queues, and Blobs - 1 of 5
Shared Access Signatures, Part 1: Understanding the SAS Model
How to Monitor a Storage Account

Manage application and network services (15-20%)
Integrate an app with Azure Active Directory
Develop apps that use WS-federation, OAuth, and SAML-P endpoints; query the directory using graph API
Configure a virtual network
Deploy a VM into a virtual network, deploy a cloud service into a virtual network
Modify network configuration
Modify a subnet, import and export network configuration
Design and implement a communication strategy
Develop messaging solutions using service bus queues, topics, relays, and notification hubs; create service bus namespaces and choose a tier; scale service bus
Monitor communication
Monitor service bus queues, topics, relays, and notification hubs
Implement caching
Implement Redis caching, implement Azure Cache Service

Preparation resources
Azure AD Graph API
Notification Hubs Monitoring and Telemetry

 

NO.1 You are building a ASP.NET Azure Web App that is built from source code on GitHub.
Automatic deployment is used for integration testing. The web.config file has settings that are
updated during development deployments by using a TransformXml MSBuild task.
The settings in the web.config must be set to specific values during integration testing.
You need to ensure that the web.config is updated when the Web App is deployed to Azure.
Which two actions should you perform? fcach correct answer presents part of the solution.
A. In Azure, add an app setting named SCM_BUILD_ARGS with the value /p:Environment=Integration
.
B. Add the integration setting and values to the ServiceDefinition.csdef and
ServiceConfiguration.cscfg files.
C. In Azure, create a new deployment slot named integration.
D. In Azure, add a tag with the key Environment and the value Integration.
E. Create an XML Document Transform XDT file named web.Integration.config that converts the
values to the integration test values.
Answer: C,E

070-532 範囲   

NO.2 You have a website that is hosted on Azure. You connect to the site by using the URI
http://www.contoso.com.
You plan to publish a new version of the website.
You need to acquire the publishing profile for the website.
Which two actions will achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
A. Navigate to the following URI: https://windows.azure.com/download/publishprofile.aspx
B. Run the following Windows PowerShell cmdlet:Get-AzurePublishSettingsFile
C. Navigate to the following URI: https://www.contoso.com/download/publishprofile.aspx
D. Run the following Windows PowerShell cmdlet:Get-AzureSubscription
Answer: A,B

NO.3 A private cloud is defined as:
A. A deployment model that uses an external cloud provider to provide host infrastructure services
that are Internet accessible.
B. A deployment model that uses an external cloud to provide host application services that are
Internet accessible.
C. A deployment model that partners with other industry related companies to provide
infrastructure services.
D. A deployment model that uses virtualization technologies to provide infrastructure on demand
within its network.
Answer: D

070-532 日本語   
Explanation:
Private cloud is a type of cloud computing that delivers similar advantages to public cloud, including
scalability and self-service, but through a proprietary architecture. Unlike public clouds, which deliver
services to multiple organizations, a private cloud is dedicated to a single organization.
Private cloud expenses include virtualization, cloud software and cloud management tools.
References: http://searchcloudcomputing.techtarget.com/definition/private-cloud

NO.4 You need to meet the performance and scalability requirements.
Which SQL Database configuration should you use?
A. Use the S2 performance level for On-Peak mode.
B. Use the P1 performance level for On-Peak mode.
C. Use the S1 performance level for On-Peak mode.
D. Use the P2 performance level for On-Peak mode.
Answer: B

070-532 過去問   070-532 関節   

Microsoftの070-532 復習内容の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、ShikenPASSが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ShikenPASSはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

品質は、時間と量の試練に耐えることです。我々ShikenPASSがあなたに提供するMicrosoft070-532 復習内容ソフトはこれを保証します。我々の問題集の更新と解答への専門的な分析は我々の商品に多くの受験生の試験に合格する秘密武器にならせます。試験に失敗したら全額d返金するという承諾は我々への励ましです。我々はあなたにMicrosoftの070-532 復習内容ソフトを改善し続けることを喜んでいます。ご購入した一年間、あなたはMicrosoftの070-532 復習内容ソフトの最新の資料を無料で得られます。

070-532試験番号:070-532
試験科目:「Developing Microsoft Azure Solutions」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2017-10-16
問題と解答:全190問 070-532 最新問題

>> 070-532 最新問題

 

ShikenPASSは最新の200-155試験問題集と高品質の1z0-595認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。ShikenPASSの1z0-960 VCEテストエンジンと2V0-751試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-774トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.shikenpass.com/070-532-shiken.html